DRINKS
Pepsi - 16oz Fountain
$4.16Diet Pepsi - 16oz Fountain
$4.16Dr Pepper - 16oz Fountain
$4.16Starry - 16oz Fountain
$4.16Arnold Palmer
$4.16Lemonade
$4.16Orange Juice
$5.20Fresh Orange Juice
$8.32Mexican Coke
$4.16Jarritos
$3.90Horchata
$5.20Jamaica
$5.20Kids Drink
$3.38Kids Milk
$3.12Kids OJ
$3.64Lunch Special Drink
$0.00Mineral Water Bottle
$3.38Water Bottle
$2.08Water
$0.00
SANDWICHES
Chicken Salad Sandwich
$0.00Half or full size of the Chicken Salad Sandwich. Includes sliced tomato, green leaf lettuce, mayo, cheese, and avocado. With your choice of bread (wheat, white, sourdough or ciabatta) and your choice of side (potato mac salad, fruit or small green salad). Fries are extra.
Club Sandwich
$18.72Hot Club Sandwich with lettuce, bacon, tomato, turkey, mayo & avocado. With your choice of bread (wheat, white, sourdough or ciabatta) and your choice of side (potato mac salad, fruit or small green salad). Fries are extra.
Spicy Chicken Philly
$16.64Hot Spicy Chicken Philly Sandwich with bell peppers, onions, jalapeños & chipotle sauce. With your choice of bread (wheat, white, sourdough or ciabatta) and your choice of side (potato mac salad, fruit or small green salad). Fries are extra.
Pot Roast Sandwich
$16.64Hot Pot Roast Sandwich with shredded beef, lettuce, tomato, avocado & cheese on ciabatta bread. With your choice of side (potato mac salad, fruit or small green salad). Fries are extra.
Roasted Turkey
$16.64Hot Roasted Turkey Sandwich with cranberry mayo, green leaf lettuce, and tomato. With your choice of bread (wheat, white, sourdough or ciabatta) and your choice of side (potato mac salad, fruit or small green salad). Fries are extra.
Veggie Melt
$16.64Hot Veggie Pannini Sandwich with sliced Zucchini, spinach, bell peppers and Monterrey Jack cheese on your choice of bread.
Zocalo Torta
$17.68Marinated carne asada, chorizo, homestyle refried beans, mayo, guacamole, lettuce, tomato, onions, and queso fresco. Served on a Mexican roll
Birria Melt
$16.64Mexican Sandwich
$17.68Lunch Special
$13.52
BREAKFAST SANDWICH
COFFEE/TEA
Coffee
$4.16Mexican Hot Chocolate
$6.24Cappuccino
$6.24Mocha
$6.24Mayan Mocha
$7.23Espresso
$3.12Double Espresso
$5.20Cafe Latte
$7.28Americano
$6.24Horchata Latte
$7.23Dirty Iced Horchata
$7.23Flavored Iced Tea
$4.16Iced Tea
$4.16Chai Latte
$5.20Iced Coffee
$4.16Raspberry Tea
$4.16Cafe De Olla
$6.24Hot Tea
$3.12Mazapan Latte
$7.23Mazapan Iced Latte
$7.23Horchata Iced Latte
$7.23Decaf
$4.16Strawberry Latte
$7.54Lucky Charm Latte
$7.23Cafe DeOlla Cold Foam
$7.23
LUNCH
Asada Taco
$4.16Marinated steak, onion, cilantro, guacamole and side of house salsa. Served on a corn tortilla.
Birria Taco
$4.16Slow cooked beef meat in stew, onion, cilantro and side of salsa. Served on a corn tortilla.
Chicken Taco
$4.16Sauteed chicken w/ bell peppers, onions, tomatos and cilantro topped w/ avocado sauce and a side of salsa. Served on a corn tortilla.
Shredded Beef Taco
$4.16Marinated beef, tomato, onion and cilantro topped w/ guacamole and a side of mild salsa.
Quesadilla W/ Meat
$14.56Asada Quesadilla
$15.60Flour tortilla, chicken, cheddar cheese, monterey jack cheese & chipotle sauce.
Wet Burrito
$19.76Marinated carne asada, home style, queso cotija, onion, cilantro, salsa, with guacamole on the side. Topped with your choice of red or green salsa, sour cream, and Monterey cheese
Asada Nachos
$16.64Tortilla chips, melted cheese, tomato, jalapeños, sour cream and guacamole.
Fully Loaded Potato
$13.52Baked potato stuffed with bacon bits, shredded cheese, sour cream, butter and chives.
Asada Fries
$14.56Steak, cheddar, monterey jack cheese, guacamole and sour cream.
Basket Fries
$6.24Fries in a basket.
Chicken Ceasar Salad
$16.64Romaine, croutons, caesar dressing and parmesan cheese.
Chopped Salad
$17.68Mixed greens, ham, turkey, boiled egg, tomato, avocado and cheese.
Cheese Quesadilla
$8.32Dry Burrito
$15.60Enchiladas Verdes
$18.72
LIGHT BREAKFAST
BAKERY MENU
BREAKFAST PLATE
Chilaquiles
$19.76Choice of traditional red or green salsa. Fried corn tortillas cooked w/ scrambled eggs in mild house salsa, onion, cilantro, sliced avocado topped w/ sour cream & queso fresco. Served on a bed of peruano beans.
The Messy One
$18.72Choice of italian sausage or bacon w/eggs sautéed tomatoes, bell peppers, onions, cheese jalapeños topped with sliced avocado. Served with a side of fruit or breakfast potatoes.
Machaca Con Huevo
$18.72Roasted shredded beef chunks cooked w/sliced onions, bell peppers, tomatoes, eggs. Comes with a warm flour tortilla. Served with a side of fruit or breakfast potatoes.
The Old Town Special
$15.60Two eggs any style, with bacon strips or sausage with a side of toast. Served with a side of fruit or breakfast potatoes.
Steak & Eggs
$26.002 eggs (any style) with a side of breakfast potatoes and 7 grain toast. Served with a side of fruit or breakfast potatoes.
Chilaquil Omelette
$19.76Three egg omelette, filled with chilaquiles, green or red salsa, Monterey cheese, sour cream, avocado, and cotija. Can add your favorite meat for $3
Chilaquil Burrito
$18.72Scrambled egg, fried corn tortillas, layered in our red or green salsa, topped with sour cream, Monterey cheese, cotija cheese, and avocado.
Chorizo Con Huevo
$19.76Chorizo cooked with onion, jalapeños and scrambled eggs.
KIDS MENU
OFF THE GRIDDLE
Belgian Waffle
$15.60Waffle, butter and syrup. Add strawberries for $2.00. Can also make into two different combo options.
French Toast
$15.60Texas toast cooked in egg batter, topped with powdered sugar. Can be made into two different combo options.
Mini Pancakes 25
$16.6425 mini pancakes. Can be made into two different combo options.
SIDES MENU
Side Avocado
$3.12Side 1 Egg
$2.60Side 2 Egg
$5.20Side 7 Grain
$3.12Side Bacon (4 Strips)
$4.94Side Fruit
$3.90Side Guacamole
$3.12Side Ham
$4.42Side Toast
$2.86Side Potatoes
$4.16Side Sausage (3 Links)
$4.94Side Tomato
$2.60Side Potato Mac
$3.64Side Tuna
$4.42Side Chicken
$4.42Side Asada
$4.94Side Jalapeno Toreado
$1.56Chips N Salsa
$6.24Side Beef
$4.94Side Beans
$3.90Side Rice
$3.90Side Salad
$4.42Side Ribeye
$15.60Side Corn Tortilla (3)
$2.03Side Flour Tortilla
$1.30Extra Salsa
$0.52
OMELETTE
BURRITOS
Asada Burrito
$15.60Marinated carne asada, home style refried bean, queso cotija, onion, cilantro, salsa, and guacamole. Served with side of fruit or breakfast potatoes.
Big Breakfast Burrito
$16.64Scrambled egg with layers of bacon, sausage, potatoes and cheddar cheese. Served with side of fruit or breakfast potatoes.
Burrito Special
$13.52Chorizo Burrito
$17.68Eggs, potatoes & cheddar cheese. Served with side of fruit or breakfast potatoes. Substitute with soy chorizo for an added cost.
Veggie Burrito
$16.64Sautéed zucchini, tomatoes, spinach, bell peppers, potatoes, avocado and cheddar cheese. Served with side of fruit or breakfast potatoes.